UNION SPORT CERCYCOIS
23
Mars
2019

CRITERIUM BOURGOGNE BENJAMINS

Épreuves


-28 F B
PIGNET Agathe (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
STELLATO Maurine (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
COUETTE Luisa (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
HUARD Mzrie (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
DEMANGEON Marie (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5
JORLAND MORISON Jessy (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-32
COLOMBET Manon
MONOT Marion
DELACROIX Noemie
-32
BEN SALAH Maissa (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
ECOBICHON Jade (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
RONSAT FICHET Camille (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
5
CHANRION Lana (89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
5
DENIS Laura (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
7
COLOMBET Manon (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
7
DELACROIX Noemie (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
7
MONOT Marion (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
CORSIN Maelle (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
GENOT Morgane (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-36
CARILLON Clarisse (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NASR Rachelle (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
BURETTE Laure (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
MIRZAEVA Linda (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
CARRE ARMAND VAUCHELET Alleezea (21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
5
LAFAILLE Laly (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
7
BIDOLET Alice (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
7
MAITZNER Camille (58, BFC )
U.S.MOULINOISE JUDO
NC
BENEDETTO LIEGEY Isaline (89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DUBREUIL Justine (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
LOUVEL CHATELIN Joy (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
PETIT Thalia (58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
NC
PION Laura (58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
VION Maelys (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
-40
REVEILLON Andrea (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
KHATIBI Hiba (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
MESSAUX Leane (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
PETIT Sarah (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
BELVILLE Isaline (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
5
GERBIER Lison (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
7
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
KERROUM Marwa (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
BEAUFARON Carla (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CHAILLOU Yumi (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
COUROUX Julie (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
DREVET Lea (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
NC
GAZANI Meryem (89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
GELOT Ines (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
LHOMMET Jade (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MASSOT Juliette (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
MBAVOU Esther Keythia (89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PILLET Lorelei (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
POULET Anais (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
THEUVENOT Louane (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
VAN DE WACTER Leeloo (89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
-44
CHAMPION Oriane (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
COUTURIER Elodie (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
DERAND Ereen (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
AVENET Pirihia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
DUMONT Alexia (58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
7
KAMBOUA Nissrine (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
-48
JEANNIN Cindy (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
MARTIN Romane (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
ROUX Anaelle (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
SIMON Lyse (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
BATHIARD Lisa (71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
5
DECHANET Cylia (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
-52
LAUTISSIER Morgane (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
ESCOUFFIER Julie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
4
BORNOT-MAILLOT Laura (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
5
BOURGEON Chloe (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-57
MIRZAEVA Maryam (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BABO Nolan Ordelle (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
BULBULOV Sophie (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
4
SIBILLE Hortense (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
5
VILLARMET Julie (21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
-63
BINON Lea (89, BFC )
US PLATEAU GATINAIS
CISLAGHI BEROLDY Chloe (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BOUILLET Valentine (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
4
KAMBOUA Hiba (89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
+63
ROBERT Margot (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
DEROCHE Tiffani (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
LARBOUILLAT Maeline (21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
-55
HARFOUCHE Merwan
NOEL Clement
SERIER Laurent Abel
-50
ABIDET Ziyad
VADROT Clement
-27 M B
LEPAGE Keyliann (89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
DORBANE Jason (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
ELATLATI Mohammed Amine (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
4
BONNOT Nicolas (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-30
BRELOT Gaetan (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
IRISKHANOV Magomed (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
LEFEVRE Paul (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
PIVA Diego (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
QUEANT Come (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5
THIVOYON Theo (89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
7
JOINT Yanis (58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
7
KLIHO Thomas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CAPAO Mael (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CHAU Neiji (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
EL AJJOUTI Zakaria (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
PERRUGOT Clement (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
VANPARYS Nathan (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
VION Thelyan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-34
BRUSAMENTO Martin (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
AHMED-BELKACEM Younes (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
BOILLAUD Yanis (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
BOUZAIENE Jibril (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5
PUECHBROUSSOUX Nathan (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
VIVILLE Johan (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
7
KOZINIY Christopher (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
7
PIRES Leo (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
COMPAIN Clement (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Vincent (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
HEMARD Evan (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HURBAIN Mathis (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
JOVIGNOT Timothe (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
LUCIAN Raphael (58, BFC )
ESCN JUDO
NC
MAAFER Mohamed (21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
NC
MARTIN Celian (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
MIGNON Mathias (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
NUNS MARECHAL Guilhem (89, BFC )
ASMVG JUDO
NC
PIEJAK Hugo (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
REBILLARD Lucas (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
ROMANCIUC Eduard (89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
RUIZ Maxime (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
THONNON-VARENNE Lohann (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-38
PARIS Nathan (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
HUET Romain (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
ZAATOUT Aissa (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
PRUDHOMME Nolan (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5
STEPHAN Alexis (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
7
NAUDIN Louis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
NC
ABBOUZI Nail (89, BFC )
U.S.JOIGNY
NC
ALICI Faiz (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
BEKHEDDA Ayoub (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
DEJOUX Jules (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
DEMALINE Noam (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
DESMARCHELIER Taho (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
NC
DUBOUCHET Hugo (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
FAROUX Corentin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
FOLLEY Gael (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
HAKOBYAN Gor (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
HEINTZ Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LARGER Timon (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
NC
LIMAGNE Baptiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
OTAZAGHINE Zaky (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PICARD-LEROY Baptiste (58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC
ROBLES Paul (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
-42
DOUARA Ali (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
VAN DER VREKEN Camille (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
COUTIN Avel (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
GIRARD Jolann (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
BERBIGET Matthieu (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
COLIN Florian (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
7
DUBOIS Mathis (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
7
JANICHON Hippolyte (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
BERNARD Esteban (21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
NC
ELASSRI Ademe (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
FLIZOT Lucas (89, BFC )
AVENIR DE PARON
NC
GIANNOTTI Flavio (89, BFC )
US PLATEAU GATINAIS
NC
JENTEY Martin (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
KECK Ethan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
KLOUA Nadir (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
MERBAH Reda (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
MILLET Matis (58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
RUFFAULT Anthony (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
TERRIER Kylian (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
-46
DOTHE Ian (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
LAZRAK Younes (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
MONTEL Sebastian (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
SOMKHISHVILI Luka (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
BLUZAT Louis (21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
5
DROBINSKI Hedy (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
7
NASSIROU Abdel Nasser (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
7
VOYE Jeremie (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BAPTISTE LANCHON Tymeo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
BENITEZ Lorenzo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
BENMAHNANE Mohamed Rayane (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
CABARET GRANDCHAMP Matheo (21, BFC )
SP.CL.VITTELIEN
NC
DENIEL Gwendal (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HADDAD Idriss (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
MASSE Matthieu (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
MESNARD Gabin (89, BFC )
AILLANT SPORTS SECTION JUDO
NC
ROBINSON Kamiltan (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
-50
SAPOR Hugolin (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
BENZINA Rani (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
HERBAUX Mael (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
MICHELOT Matheo (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
GIRARD NICOD Maxime (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
SEMAMBO Aaron William (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7
VASSEUR Noa (89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
NC
ABIDET Ziyad (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
OURRAMI Nassim (58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
NC
VADROT Clement (21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
-55
HOYER Nathan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
BERRAHOU Ilian (21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
RINQUIN Thibaut (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
GAUCHET Mathis (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
KAWALEC--BOISSON Allan (21, BFC )
SP.CL.VITTELIEN
7
HARFOUCHE Merwan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
NOEL Clement (89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
7
SERIER Laurent Abel (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
-60
SCHLEIFER Jonathan (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
PIROELLE Raphael (89, BFC )
US PLATEAU GATINAIS
COLAS Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
KAMEL Ahmed (58, BFC )
U.SPORT CHARITOISE
5
DOUSSOT Tijani (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
LESIEUR Mae (21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
-66
EL ATIR Saad (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
GASCARD Romain (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
HOURY GIRAUD Corentin (89, BFC )
U.S.JOIGNY
LESDEMA Zackary Luther (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
FRANCHET Lucas (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
5
SOLOMONYAN Daniel (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
+66
MBIABET Noa (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
BERNOS Mathysse (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS